CC

Doncaster 34

Myton 6

26/02/17

CC

All Golds 36

North Wales 18

26/02/17

CC

Hunslet 34

Coventry 0

26/02/17

CC

South Wales 4

Oxford 18

26/02/17

More Results

NRL

Cronulla

Brisbane

02/03/17 09:05

SL

Castleford

Leeds

02/03/17 20:00

NRL

Canterbury

Melbourne

03/03/17 07:00

NRL

Souths

Wests

03/03/17 09:05

More Fixtures

Squad

Jamie Shaul
Full Back
Mahe Fonua
Centre
Carlos Tuimavave
Scrum Half
Josh Griffin
Centre
Fetuli Talanoa
Winger
Albert Kelly
Scrum Half
Marc Sneyd
Scrum Half
Scott Taylor
Prop Forward
Danny Houghton
Hooker
Liam Watts
Prop Forward
Dean Hadley
Second Row
Mark Minichiello
Second Row
Gareth Ellis
Loose Forward
Jake Connor
Centre
Chris Green
Prop Forward
Jordan Thompson
Second Row
Danny Washbrook
Loose Forward
Steve Michaels
Winger
Curtis Naughton
Full Back
Sika Manu
Second Row
Josh Bowden
Prop Forward
Nick Rawsthorne
Centre
Jack Logan
Centre
Jansin Turgut
Loose Forward
Callum Lancaster
Winger
Jack Downs
Second Row
Brad Fash
Second Row
Masimbaashe Motongo
Prop Forward
Connor Bower
Centre
Next MatchFri 3rd Mar
Huddersfield 20:00 Hull FC
Previous MatchThu 23rd Feb
Hull FC 14 - 16 Catalans

Members

Sign up to Love Rugby League for customised content.

Register

Already a user?

Thu 2nd Mar

Castleford 20:00 Leeds

Fri 3rd Mar

Huddersfield 20:00 Hull FC

St Helens 20:00 Wakefield

Wigan 20:00 Leigh

Sat 4th Mar

Catalans 17:00 Widnes

Salford 15:00 Warrington

Thu 9th Mar

Warrington 20:00 Wigan

Fri 10th Mar

Hull FC 20:00 St Helens

Leeds 20:00 Catalans

Leigh 20:00 Huddersfield

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Castleford22004
2Wigan22004
3Huddersfield32014
4Catalans22004
5Leeds32014
6Hull FC21012
7Salford31022
8St Helens21012
9Leigh31022
10Wakefield20020
11Widnes20020
12Warrington20020

Sun 5th Mar

Batley 15:00 Swinton

Featherstone 15:00 Rochdale

Halifax 15:00 Toulouse

Hull KR 15:00 Sheffield

London B 15:00 Bradford

Oldham 15:00 Dewsbury

Sat 11th Mar

Toulouse 15:00 Swinton

Sun 12th Mar

Bradford 15:00 Batley

Dewsbury 15:00 Hull KR

Halifax 15:00 London B

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Hull KR44008
2Featherstone44008
3London B43016
4Toulouse42024
5Rochdale42024
6Halifax42024
7Batley42024
8Swinton41032
9Oldham41032
10Sheffield41032
11Dewsbury40040
12Bradford4202-8

Sat 4th Mar

London S 15:00 Toronto

Barrow 18:30 York

Sun 5th Mar

Doncaster 15:00 Coventry

Hunslet 15:00 All Golds

Keighley 15:00 North Wales

Oxford 14:00 Hemel

South Wales 15:00 Whitehaven

Workington 15:00 Newcastle

Sun 12th Mar

Coventry 15:00 Barrow

All Golds 15:00 Keighley

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Barrow00000
2Coventry00000
3Doncaster00000
4All Golds00000
5Hemel00000
6Hunslet00000
7Keighley00000
8London S00000
9Newcastle00000
10North Wales00000
11Oxford00000
12South Wales00000
13Toronto 00000
14Whitehaven00000
15Workington00000
16York00000

Thu 2nd Mar

Cronulla 09:05 Brisbane

Fri 3rd Mar

Canterbury 07:00 Melbourne

Souths 09:05 Wests

Sat 4th Mar

St George 05:30 Penrith

North QLD 08:00 Canberra

Gold Coast 10:00 Sydney

Sun 5th Mar

NZ Warriors 03:00 Newcastle

Manly 05:00 Parramatta

Thu 9th Mar

Sydney 09:05 Canterbury

Fri 10th Mar

NZ Warriors 07:00 Melbourne

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Brisbane00000
2Canberra00000
3Canterbury00000
4Cronulla00000
5Gold Coast00000
6Manly00000
7Melbourne00000
8NZ Warriors00000
9Newcastle00000
10North QLD00000
11Parramatta00000
12Penrith00000
13Souths00000
14St George00000
15Sydney00000
16Wests00000

No matches to display