SL

Hull FC 34

Warrington 10

28/04/17

SL

St Helens 28

Leigh 6

28/04/17

NRL

North QLD 6

Parramatta 26

28/04/17

NRL

Souths 8

Manly 46

28/04/17

More Results

NRL

Gold Coast

Newcastle

29/04/17 06:00

NRL

Canterbury

Canberra

29/04/17 08:30

NRL

Wests

Cronulla

29/04/17 10:30

CH

Toulouse

Bradford

29/04/17 17:00

More Fixtures

Squad

Ryan Brierley
Scrum Half
Ryan Bailey
Prop Forward
Reece Dean
Centre
Adam Sidlow
Prop Forward
Jerome Veve
Steve Crossley
Prop Forward
Gary Wheeler
Centre
Andrew Dixon
Second Row
Jacob Emmitt
Prop Forward
Shaun Pick
Prop Forward
Fuifui Moimoi
Prop Forward
Chad Bain
Blake Wallace
Quinn Ngawati
Nathan Campbell
Joe Eichner
Rhys Jacks
Scrum Half
Tom Dempsey
Scrum Half
Daniel Fleming
Prop Forward
Toby Everett
Prop Forward
Jack Bussey
Loose Forward
Luke Menzies
Prop Forward
James Laithwaite
Second Row
Liam Kay
Winger
Bob Beswick
Hooker
Richard Whiting
Second Row
Craig Hall
Full Back
Greg Worthington
Centre
Jonathan Pownall
Winger
Quentin Laulu-Togagae
Full Back
Ryan Burroughs

Next Match

Sat 6th May 00:00
Toronto vs Oxford

Previous Match

Sun 23rd Apr
Salford 29 - 22 Toronto

Members

Sign up to Love Rugby League for customised content.

Register

Already a user?

Sat 29th Apr

Castleford 19:00 Wigan

Sun 30th Apr

Salford 15:00 Widnes

Wakefield 15:00 Catalans

Thu 4th May

Huddersfield 20:00 Castleford

Fri 5th May

Warrington 20:00 St Helens

Wigan 20:00 Salford

Sat 6th May

Catalans 17:00 Leeds

Leigh 18:00 Wakefield

Sun 7th May

Widnes 15:00 Hull FC

Sat 20th May

Widnes 14:30 Wakefield

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Hull FC1281317
2Castleford1180316
3Leeds1280416
4Wigan1171315
5Salford1170414
6St Helens1251611
7Catalans1151511
8Wakefield1150610
9Warrington124179
10Huddersfield123278
11Leigh123096
12Widnes112185

Sat 29th Apr

Toulouse 17:00 Bradford

Sun 30th Apr

Dewsbury 15:00 Oldham

Featherstone 15:00 Sheffield

Halifax 18:00 Batley

Hull KR 15:00 Rochdale

London B 15:00 Swinton

Sun 7th May

Batley 15:00 Hull KR

Dewsbury 15:00 Halifax

London B 15:00 Oldham

Rochdale 15:00 Featherstone

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Hull KR11100120
2Toulouse1180316
3Featherstone1180316
4London B1170414
5Halifax1170414
6Batley1150610
7Sheffield1150610
8Rochdale113177
9Oldham103167
10Swinton112094
11Dewsbury101092
12Bradford11506-2

Sun 30th Apr

Hunslet 14:00 Whitehaven

Sat 6th May

Toronto 00:00 Oxford

Barrow 18:30 South Wales

Sun 7th May

Coventry 15:00 Keighley

Doncaster 15:00 London S

Hemel 14:00 Workington

Hunslet 15:00 North Wales

Whitehaven 14:00 Newcastle

All Golds 15:00 York

Fri 12th May

Newcastle 19:30 Toronto

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Toronto 550010
2Barrow550010
3Hunslet53026
4Keighley53026
5Whitehaven43016
6London S53026
7Doncaster53026
8Newcastle53026
9Workington52034
10Oxford42024
11All Golds52034
12York52034
13North Wales52034
14Coventry51042
15South Wales50050
16Hemel50050

Sat 29th Apr

Gold Coast 06:00 Newcastle

Canterbury 08:30 Canberra

Wests 10:30 Cronulla

Sun 30th Apr

NZ Warriors 05:00 Sydney

St George 07:00 Melbourne

Thu 11th May

Canterbury 10:50 North QLD

Fri 12th May

St George 09:00 Cronulla

Wests 10:50 Souths

Sat 13th May

Penrith 06:00 NZ Warriors

Melbourne 08:30 Gold Coast

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Melbourne870114
2St George860212
3Brisbane960312
4Sydney860212
5Cronulla850310
6Manly950410
7Parramatta950410
8North QLD950410
9Canberra84048
10Canterbury84048
11NZ Warriors83056
12Souths93066
13Wests83056
14Penrith92074
15Gold Coast82064
16Newcastle81072

No matches to display