Summer Bash: All the team news

All 14 Championship clubs descend on Blackpool this weekend for the Summer Bash – we’ve got all the announced 19-man squads for you right here.

Toronto v Toulouse (1.15pm, Sat)

Toronto: O’Brien, Stanley, Leutele, Kay, Mellor, McCrone, Sidlow, Beswick, Sims, Dixon, Thompson, Wilkin, Ackers, Lussick, Olbison, Wallace, Higson, Mullally, Rawsthorne.

Toulouse: Kheirallah, Maurel, Marcon, Ford, Robin, Puech, Marion, Bretherton, Mika, Curran, Parata, Evans, Hepi, Vaivai, Voyer, Bell, Santi, Jussaume, Barthau.

Rochdale v Swinton (3.30pm, Sat)

Rochdale: Kay, Ainscough, Moore, Abram, Marriott, Moores, Gleeson, Livett, Robson, Hamlett, Carberry, Gregory, Cottington, Case, Wood, Worthington, Coleman, Johnson.

Swinton: Ashton, Bennion, Brickhill, Butt, Fairclough, Forsyth, Halton, Hansen, Hatton, A Jones, P Jones, Kenga, Lawton, Lloyd, Paisley, Shelford, Smith, Waterworth, Wells.

Featherstone v York (5.45pm, Sat)

Featherstone: Hardcastle, Briscoe, Carey, Wheeldon, King, Day, Lockwood, Davies, Cooper, Maskill, Harrison, Makatoa, Render, Walters, Ormondroyd, Sutcliffe, Golding, Chisholm, Holmes.

York: Marsh, Salter, Hey, Robinson, Jubb, Teanby, Scott, Spears, Carter, Blagbrough, Porter, Whitley, Stock, Bass, Brown, Brining, Aldous, Dupree, Harris.

Bradford v Halifax (8pm, Sat)

Bradford: Crossley, Farrell, Foggin-Johnston, Grant, Green, Hallas, Kirk, Lilley, Milnes, Minchella, Oakes, Peltier, Pickersgill, Roche, Ryan, Storton, Webster, Wildie, Wood.

Halifax: Barber, Butler, Calcott, Cooper, Davies, Fairbank, Fleming, Scott Grix, Kavanagh, Kaye, Larroyer, Laulu-Togaga’e, Moore, Morris, Murrell, Robinson, Sharp, White, Woodburn-Hall

Barrow v Sheffield (1pm, Sun)

Barrow: Not announced.

Sheffield: Guzdek, Millar, Crookes, Blackmore, Walker, Thackeray, Moran, James, Knowles, Farrell, Brown, Burns, Davies, Makelim, Glover, Esslemont, Broadbent, Hellewell, Mason.

Batley v Dewsbury (3.15pm, Sun)

Batley: Not announced.

Dewsbury: S Brown, Day, FIeld, Finn, Gabriel, Garratt, Hooley, Igbinedion, Kibula, Kilner, Knowles, Mackay, Morton, Ryder, Sykes, Trout, Walshaw, Ward, Worrincy.

Leigh v Widnes (5.30pm, Sun)

Leigh: McNally, I Thornley, Higginson, Ridyard, Woods, Spencer, Higham, Adamson, A Thornley, Cator, Gregson, Laithwaite, Hood, Emmitt, Douglas, Brierley, Batchelor, Simm.

Widnes: Brand, Buckley, Cahill, J Chapelhow, T Chapelhow, Craven, Dean, Farnworth, Freeman, Ganson, Gilmore, Hansen, Hatton, Johnstone, Leuluai, Norman, Roby, Walker, Wilde.