Super League Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Castleford Tigers29250494948846150
2Leeds Rhinos291901071361110238
3Hull FC29161126666392733
4St Helens291511363351411931
5Wigan Warriors29143126916365531
6Wakefield Trinity29150147136486530
7Salford Red Devils2914015676698-2228
8Huddersfield Giants2911315651644725
9Warrington Wolves239212422557-13520
10Catalan Dragons237115469689-22015
11Leigh Centurions236017425615-19012
12Widnes Vikings235117359628-26911

Qualifiers Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Warrington Wolves660024211412812
2Hull KR65011421123010
3Widnes Vikings640217686908
4Catalan Dragons6402120131-118
5Leigh Centurions6303162100626
6London Broncos6114170179-93
7Featherstone Rovers601584252-1681
8Halifax RLFC600662184-1220

Championship Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Hull KR23191385038546539
2London Broncos23180583241042236
3Halifax RLFC23160756735721032
4Featherstone Rovers23151768742126631
5Toulouse Olympique30210998060637442
6Batley Bulldogs3016113797801-433
7Sheffield Eagles3013017762986-22426
8Dewsbury Rams3012018584917-33324
9Rochdale Hornets308121569956-38717
10Swinton Lions308022639860-22116
11Oldham RLFC306222540939-39914
12Bradford Bulls3011019698867-16910

League 1 Table


League One Super 8s
PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Toronto Wolfpack222011116424392141
2Barrow Raiders22181373138135037
3Whitehaven RLFC22171465634930735
4York City Knights22121964146018125
5Newcastle Thunder22120105955217424
6Doncaster RLFC22103959349210123
7Keighley Cougars221021072856516322
8Workington Town229112532621-8919

League 1 Shield
PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1North Wales Crusaders15717366422-5615
2Hunslet RLFC157084183774114
3London Skolars15618367453-8613
4Gloucestershire All Golds 15609310530-22012
5Oxford154011275629-3548
6Coventry Bears152013287615-3284
7South Wales Ironmen 151014212654-4422
8Hemel Stags151014229792-5632

NRL Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Melbourne Storm25210465135229942
2Sydney Roosters2518075244507436
3Brisbane Broncos26170963246316934
4Parramatta Eels26160105284992932
5Cronulla Sharks25150104904226830
6North Queensland Cowboys26150115064733330
7Penrith Panthers26140125324825028
8Manly Sea Eagles25140115625342828
9St George Illawarra23110125034366722
10Canberra Raiders24110135584976122
11Canterbury Bulldogs2410014360455-9520
12South Sydney Rabbitohs249015464564-10018
13New Zealand Warriors237016430545-11514
14Wests Tigers247017413571-15814
15Gold Coast Titans247017448638-19014
16Newcastle Knights245019428648-22010