Super League Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1St Helens30260489540848752
2Wigan Warriors31240775242133148
3Castleford Tigers30201976758218541
4Warrington Wolves311811277157319837
5Wakefield Trinity30131167476965127
6Huddersfield Giants3013116539794-25527
7Catalan Dragons3012117596750-15425
8Hull FC3011019615787-17222
9Leeds Rhinos238213441527-8618
10Hull KR238114476582-10617
11Salford Red Devils237016384597-21314
12Widnes Vikings233020387653-2666

Qualifiers Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts

Championship Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Featherstone Rovers302406107552055548
2Toronto Wolfpack23201286637449241
3Leigh Centurions3120011106968638340
4Toulouse Olympique22161588641946733
5London Broncos22151689341647731
6Halifax RLFC22151662440222231
7Batley Bulldogs3014016753805-5228
8Dewsbury Rams3010119650899-24921
9Barrow Raiders3083194911006-51519
10Sheffield Eagles3080225491091-54216
11Rochdale Hornets3060244651093-62812
12Swinton Lions3042245021112-61010

League 1 Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Bradford Bulls282503127129098150
2York City Knights252302110630280446
3Doncaster RLFC27190897452544938
4Workington Town281801087156230936
5Oldham RLFC271601190239251032
6Whitehaven RLFC261601070252917332
7Hunslet RLFC261501173559613930
8Newcastle Thunder251401183549633928
9Keighley Cougars261301383965718226
10North Wales Crusaders269116589660-7119
11Coventry Bears2670194061058-65214
12London Skolars266119626887-26113
13Hemel Stags2620243141286-9724
14West Wales Raiders RL2600261762106-19300

NRL Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Sydney Roosters27190858237920338
2Melbourne Storm27180959341817536
3South Sydney Rabbitohs271701062749013734
4Cronulla Sharks27170105584867234
5St George Illawarra26160105795037632
6Penrith Panthers26160105644947032
7Brisbane Broncos25150105745383630
8New Zealand Warriors25150104844741030
9Wests Tigers2412012377460-8324
10Canberra Raiders24100145635402320
11Newcastle Knights249015414607-19318
12Canterbury Bulldogs248016428474-4616
13North QLD Cowboys248016449521-7216
14Gold Coast Titans248016468568-10016
15Manly Sea Eagles247017490622-13214
16Parramatta Eels246018374550-17612