Super League Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1St Helens25220376133043144
2Wigan Warriors24170759736723034
3Castleford Tigers2516186175229533
4Warrington Wolves25151960544416131
5Huddersfield Giants2513111469647-17827
6Wakefield Trinity25111136285557323
7Hull FC2511014553601-4822
8Catalan Dragons2410113494587-9321
9Leeds Rhinos238213441527-8618
10Hull KR238114476582-10617
11Salford Red Devils237016384597-21314
12Widnes Vikings233020387653-2666

Qualifiers Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts

Championship Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Toronto Wolfpack23201286637449241
2Leigh Centurions25180795551444136
3Featherstone Rovers24180687144242936
4Toulouse Olympique22161588641946733
5London Broncos22151689341647731
6Halifax RLFC22151662440222231
7Batley Bulldogs259016577751-17418
8Sheffield Eagles258017469929-46016
9Dewsbury Rams257117486795-30915
10Barrow Raiders256316399864-46515
11Swinton Lions253220427932-5058
12Rochdale Hornets254021361976-6158

League 1 Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1York City Knights21190299026272838
2Bradford Bulls22190396325570838
3Workington Town22160672739932832
4Doncaster RLFC22150778842436430
5Oldham RLFC22140877628748928
6Hunslet RLFC22140866347818528
7Whitehaven RLFC22130956845411426
8Newcastle Thunder211101062042020022
9Keighley Cougars211101068750518222
10North Wales Crusaders227114453588-13515
11Coventry Bears226016354936-58212
12London Skolars214116494743-2499
13Hemel Stags2220202821052-7704
14West Wales Raiders RL2200221641726-15620

NRL Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Melbourne Storm22150751033317730
2Sydney Roosters22150747632515130
3South Sydney Rabbitohs22150751940311630
4Penrith Panthers2214084914147728
5St George Illawarra2214084954207528
6Cronulla Sharks2214084513935828
7Brisbane Broncos2213094864662026
8New Zealand Warriors221309406410-426
9Wests Tigers2211011345389-4422
10Canberra Raiders2290135235081518
11Newcastle Knights229013393557-16418
12Gold Coast Titans228014434528-9416
13Canterbury Bulldogs227015367434-6714
14Manly Sea Eagles227015454552-9814
15Parramatta Eels226016358462-10412
16North QLD Cowboys226016375489-11412