SL

Salford 13

Castleford 12

19/03/17

SL

Wigan 16

Huddersfield 16

19/03/17

CC

Bradford 13

Featherstone 21

19/03/17

CC

Doncaster 48

All Golds 22

19/03/17

More Results

NRL

Souths

Sydney

23/03/17 09:05

SL

Wakefield

Leigh

23/03/17 20:00

NRL

Penrith

Newcastle

24/03/17 07:00

NRL

Brisbane

Canberra

24/03/17 09:05

More Fixtures

Results

Sun 19th Mar

York City Knights 26 - 20 Rochdale Hornets

Hull KR 48 - 10 Sheffield Eagles

Halifax RLFC 20 - 6 Hunslet RLFC

Doncaster RLFC 48 - 22 Gloucestershire All Golds

Bradford Bulls 13 - 21 Featherstone Rovers

Cronulla Sharks 10 - 16 St George Illawarra

Canberra Raiders 46 - 6 Wests Tigers

Wigan Warriors 16 - 16 Huddersfield Giants

Salford Red Devils 13 - 12 Castleford Tigers

Sat 18th Mar

Toulouse Olympique 16 - 34 Batley Bulldogs

Swinton Lions 40 - 8 London Skolars

Oldham RLFC 40 - 12 Haydock

Barrow Raiders 20 - 0 Keighley Cougars

North Queensland Cowboys 8 - 30 Manly Sea Eagles

Penrith Panthers 12 - 14 Sydney Roosters

Newcastle Knights 18 - 24 South Sydney Rabbitohs

Catalan Dragons 24 - 28 St Helens

Fri 17th Mar

London Broncos 26 - 30 Toronto Wolfpack

Dewsbury Rams 36 - 8 Newcastle Thunder

Gold Coast Titans 26 - 14 Parramatta Eels

Canterbury Bulldogs 24 - 12 New Zealand Warriors

Leeds Rhinos 38 - 14 Wakefield Wildcats

Hull FC 32 - 12 Widnes Vikings

Thu 16th Mar

Melbourne Storm 14 - 12 Brisbane Broncos

Leigh Centurions 22 - 8 Warrington Wolves

Sun 12th Mar

St George Illawarra 16 - 34 Parramatta Eels

Wests Tigers 2 - 36 Penrith Panthers

York City Knights 26 - 24 South Wales Ironmen

Whitehaven RLFC 10 - 24 Toronto Wolfpack

Oxford 6 - 20 Workington Town

North Wales Crusaders 8 - 44 Doncaster RLFC

Newcastle Thunder 24 - 22 London Skolars

Hemel Stags 10 - 58 Hunslet RLFC

Gloucestershire All Golds 46 - 22 Keighley Cougars

Coventry Bears 14 - 50 Barrow Raiders

Sheffield Eagles 22 - 47 Featherstone Rovers

Rochdale Hornets 26 - 26 Oldham RLFC

Halifax RLFC 19 - 6 London Broncos

Dewsbury Rams 6 - 48 Hull KR

Bradford Bulls 44 - 22 Batley Bulldogs

Widnes Vikings 0 - 34 Castleford Tigers

Wakefield Wildcats 24 - 22 Salford Red Devils

Sat 11th Mar

Canberra Raiders 16 - 42 Cronulla Sharks

Manly Sea Eagles 18 - 38 South Sydney Rabbitohs

Newcastle Knights 34 - 26 Gold Coast Titans

Toulouse Olympique 36 - 28 Swinton Lions

Fri 10th Mar

Brisbane Broncos 20 - 21 North Queensland Cowboys

New Zealand Warriors 10 - 26 Melbourne Storm

Leigh Centurions 30 - 0 Huddersfield Giants

Leeds Rhinos 46 - 10 Catalan Dragons

Hull FC 24 - 14 St Helens

Thu 9th Mar

Sydney Roosters 28 - 24 Canterbury Bulldogs

Warrington Wolves 16 - 38 Wigan Warriors

Sun 5th Mar

Manly Sea Eagles 12 - 20 Parramatta Eels

New Zealand Warriors 26 - 22 Newcastle Knights

Workington Town 20 - 24 Newcastle Thunder

South Wales Ironmen 10 - 27 Whitehaven RLFC

Oxford 40 - 12 Hemel Stags

Keighley Cougars 50 - 8 North Wales Crusaders

Hunslet RLFC 10 - 6 Gloucestershire All Golds

Doncaster RLFC 26 - 4 Coventry Bears

London Broncos 42 - 12 Bradford Bulls

Hull KR 50 - 10 Sheffield Eagles

Halifax RLFC 10 - 12 Toulouse Olympique

Featherstone Rovers 9 - 10 Rochdale Hornets

Batley Bulldogs 22 - 18 Swinton Lions

Sat 4th Mar

Gold Coast Titans 18 - 32 Sydney Roosters

North Queensland Cowboys 20 - 16 Canberra Raiders

St George Illawarra 42 - 10 Penrith Panthers

Barrow Raiders 28 - 0 York City Knights

London Skolars 0 - 76 Toronto Wolfpack

Salford Red Devils 24 - 14 Warrington Wolves

Catalan Dragons 14 - 14 Widnes Vikings

Fri 3rd Mar

South Sydney Rabbitohs 18 - 34 Wests Tigers

Canterbury Bulldogs 6 - 12 Melbourne Storm

Wigan Warriors 20 - 0 Leigh Centurions

St Helens 12 - 16 Wakefield Wildcats

Thu 2nd Mar

Cronulla Sharks 18 - 26 Brisbane Broncos

Huddersfield Giants 8 - 48 Hull FC

Castleford Tigers 66 - 10 Leeds Rhinos

Sun 26th Feb

York City Knights 48 - 8 Egremont Rangers

South Wales Ironmen 4 - 18 Oxford

Hunslet RLFC 34 - 0 Coventry Bears

Hemel Stags 12 - 22 London Skolars

Gloucestershire All Golds 36 - 18 North Wales Crusaders

Doncaster RLFC 34 - 6 Myton Warriors

Barrow Raiders 60 - 6 Rochdale Mayfield

Swinton Lions 13 - 30 Featherstone Rovers

Sheffield Eagles 10 - 54 Batley Bulldogs

Rochdale Hornets 6 - 20 Halifax RLFC

Hull KR 48 - 0 Oldham RLFC

Dewsbury Rams 6 - 20 London Broncos

Bradford Bulls 29 - 22 Toulouse Olympique

Sat 25th Feb

Wests Warriors 12 - 26 Haydock

West Hull 16 - 18 Whitehaven RLFC

Siddal 6 - 14 Toronto Wolfpack

Newcastle Thunder 18 - 16 Workington Town

Fryston Warriors 32 - 50 Keighley Cougars

Fri 24th Feb

Widnes Vikings 26 - 28 Wigan Warriors

Warrington Wolves 22 - 30 Castleford Tigers

Leigh Centurions 24 - 16 St Helens

Leeds Rhinos 20 - 14 Salford Red Devils

Huddersfield Giants 24 - 16 Wakefield Wildcats

Thu 23rd Feb

Hull FC 14 - 16 Catalan Dragons

Sun 19th Feb

Hunslet RLFC 10 - 34 Newcastle Thunder

York City Knights 16 - 17 North Wales Crusaders

Whitehaven RLFC 6 - 22 Workington Town

South Wales Ironmen 16 - 24 London Skolars

Keighley Cougars 30 - 22 Doncaster RLFC

Hemel Stags 12 - 48 Gloucestershire All Golds

Swinton Lions 28 - 35 Bradford Bulls

Rochdale Hornets 18 - 28 Hull KR

Oldham RLFC 18 - 20 London Broncos

Halifax RLFC 42 - 16 Sheffield Eagles

Batley Bulldogs 6 - 32 Featherstone Rovers

Wigan Warriors 22 - 6 Cronulla Sharks