[vc_row][vc_column]

Sat 23rd Mar

Catalan Dragons 17:00 Leeds Rhinos Super League

West Wales Raiders RL 15:00 Whitehaven RLFC League 1

Sun 24th Mar

London Broncos 15:00 Hull FC Super League

Salford Red Devils 15:00 Wigan Warriors Super League

Hunslet RLFC 15:00 Coventry Bears League 1

Oldham RLFC 15:00 London Skolars League 1

Workington Town 15:00 Newcastle Thunder League 1

Keighley Cougars 15:00 North Wales Crusaders League 1

Barrow Raiders 15:00 Swinton Lions Championship

Bradford Bulls 15:00 Leigh Centurions Championship

Featherstone Rovers 15:00 Dewsbury Rams Championship

Halifax RLFC 15:00 Toronto Wolfpack Championship

Rochdale Hornets 15:00 Widnes Vikings Championship

York City Knights 15:00 Sheffield Eagles Championship

Canterbury Bulldogs 05:05 Parramatta Eels NRL

Wests Tigers 07:10 New Zealand Warriors NRL

Thu 28th Mar

Leeds Rhinos 19:45 Castleford Tigers Super League

Brisbane Broncos 08:50 St George Illawarra NRL

Fri 29th Mar

Hull FC 19:45 Warrington Wolves Super League

St Helens 19:45 Hull KR Super League

Canberra Raiders 07:00 Newcastle Knights NRL

Parramatta Eels 08:55 Sydney Roosters NRL

Sat 30th Mar

Manly Sea Eagles 04:00 New Zealand Warriors NRL

North QLD Cowboys 06:30 Cronulla Sharks NRL

Penrith Panthers 08:35 Melbourne Storm NRL

Sun 31st Mar

London Broncos 15:00 Huddersfield Giants Super League

Wakefield Trinity 15:00 Salford Red Devils Super League

Wigan Warriors 15:00 Catalan Dragons Super League

Wests Tigers 06:05 Canterbury Bulldogs NRL

South Sydney Rabbitohs 08:10 Gold Coast Titans NRL

Thu 4th Apr

Hull KR 19:45 Leeds Rhinos Super League

Sydney Roosters 09:50 Brisbane Broncos NRL

Fri 5th Apr

Castleford Tigers 19:45 Wigan Warriors Super League

Wakefield Trinity 19:45 Huddersfield Giants Super League

Warrington Wolves 19:45 London Broncos Super League

New Zealand Warriors 08:00 Gold Coast Titans NRL

Penrith Panthers 09:55 Wests Tigers NRL

Sat 6th Apr

Catalan Dragons 17:00 St Helens Super League

West Wales Raiders RL 15:00 Keighley Cougars League 1

London Skolars 15:00 Workington Town League 1

Toulouse Olympique 15:30 Featherstone Rovers Championship

Manly Sea Eagles 05:00 South Sydney Rabbitohs NRL

North QLD Cowboys 07:30 Canberra Raiders NRL

Parramatta Eels 09:35 Cronulla Sharks NRL

Sun 7th Apr

Salford Red Devils 15:00 Hull FC Super League

Doncaster RLFC 15:00 Coventry Bears League 1

Whitehaven RLFC 15:00 Hunslet RLFC League 1

Newcastle Thunder 15:00 Oldham RLFC League 1

Batley Bulldogs 15:00 Widnes Vikings Championship

Bradford Bulls 15:00 Dewsbury Rams Championship

Leigh Centurions 15:00 Barrow Raiders Championship

Rochdale Hornets 15:00 Halifax RLFC Championship

York City Knights 15:00 Swinton Lions Championship

Toronto Wolfpack 00:00 Sheffield Eagles Championship

Melbourne Storm 07:05 Canterbury Bulldogs NRL

Newcastle Knights 09:10 St George Illawarra NRL

Thu 11th Apr

Huddersfield Giants 19:45 Castleford Tigers Super League

Brisbane Broncos 10:50 Wests Tigers NRL

Fri 12th Apr

St Helens 19:45 Warrington Wolves Super League

Wakefield Trinity 19:45 Wigan Warriors Super League

Gold Coast Titans 09:00 Penrith Panthers NRL

North QLD Cowboys 10:55 Melbourne Storm NRL

Sat 13th Apr

Catalan Dragons 17:00 Hull FC Super League

South Sydney Rabbitohs 06:00 New Zealand Warriors NRL

Newcastle Knights 08:30 Manly Sea Eagles NRL

Cronulla Sharks 10:35 Sydney Roosters NRL

Sun 14th Apr

St George Illawarra 07:05 Canterbury Bulldogs NRL

Canberra Raiders 09:10 Parramatta Eels NRL

Thu 18th Apr

Castleford Tigers 19:45 Wakefield Trinity Super League

London Broncos 19:45 Catalan Dragons Super League

Cronulla Sharks 10:50 Penrith Panthers NRL

Fri 19th Apr

Hull FC 00:00 Hull KR Super League

Leeds Rhinos 15:00 Huddersfield Giants Super League

Warrington Wolves 15:00 Salford Red Devils Super League

Wigan Warriors 00:00 St Helens Super League

Keighley Cougars 15:00 Doncaster RLFC League 1

Oldham RLFC 15:00 Hunslet RLFC League 1

Coventry Bears 15:00 London Skolars League 1

North Wales Crusaders 15:00 West Wales Raiders RL League 1

Workington Town 15:00 Whitehaven RLFC League 1

Barrow Raiders 15:00 Toronto Wolfpack Championship

Dewsbury Rams 19:00 Batley Bulldogs Championship

Halifax RLFC 15:00 Bradford Bulls Championship

Sheffield Eagles 18:00 Toulouse Olympique Championship

Swinton Lions 15:00 Rochdale Hornets Championship

Widnes Vikings 15:00 Leigh Centurions Championship

Featherstone Rovers 18:00 York City Knights Championship

Canterbury Bulldogs 07:05 South Sydney Rabbitohs NRL

Melbourne Storm 10:55 Sydney Roosters NRL

Sat 20th Apr

New Zealand Warriors 08:30 North QLD Cowboys NRL

St George Illawarra 10:35 Manly Sea Eagles NRL

Sun 21st Apr

Gold Coast Titans 05:00 Newcastle Knights NRL

Canberra Raiders 07:05 Brisbane Broncos NRL

Mon 22nd Apr

Catalan Dragons 00:00 Castleford Tigers Super League

Huddersfield Giants 15:00 London Broncos Super League

Hull KR 15:00 Warrington Wolves Super League

Salford Red Devils 15:00 Wigan Warriors Super League

St Helens 15:00 Hull FC Super League

Wakefield Trinity 15:00 Leeds Rhinos Super League

Batley Bulldogs 15:00 Swinton Lions Championship

Bradford Bulls 15:00 Barrow Raiders Championship

Featherstone Rovers 15:00 Toronto Wolfpack Championship

Leigh Centurions 15:00 Dewsbury Rams Championship

Rochdale Hornets 15:00 Sheffield Eagles Championship

Toulouse Olympique 15:30 Halifax RLFC Championship

York City Knights 15:00 Widnes Vikings Championship

Parramatta Eels 07:00 Wests Tigers NRL

[/vc_column][/vc_row]