Sat 19th Aug

Toronto Wolfpack 21:30 Newcastle Thunder League 1

Hunslet RLFC 15:00 Gloucestershire All Golds League 1 Shield

Warrington Wolves 15:15 Halifax RLFC Qualifiers

Catalan Dragons 17:15 Leigh Centurions Qualifiers

Toulouse Olympique 19:00 Rochdale Hornets Championship

Newcastle Knights 06:00 Melbourne Storm NRL

Sydney Roosters 08:30 Wests Tigers NRL

North Queensland Cowboys 10:30 Cronulla Sharks NRL

Sun 20th Aug

Barrow Raiders 15:00 York City Knights League 1

Whitehaven RLFC 15:00 Keighley Cougars League 1

Workington Town 15:00 Doncaster RLFC League 1

Hemel Stags 14:00 North Wales Crusaders League 1 Shield

Oxford 14:00 South Wales Ironmen League 1 Shield

Coventry Bears 15:00 London Skolars League 1 Shield

Hull KR 15:00 London Broncos Qualifiers

Widnes Vikings 15:00 Featherstone Rovers Qualifiers

Batley Bulldogs 15:00 Oldham RLFC Championship

Sheffield Eagles 15:00 Dewsbury Rams Championship

Swinton Lions 15:00 Bradford Bulls Championship

Canberra Raiders 05:00 Penrith Panthers NRL

Canterbury Bulldogs 07:00 Manly Sea Eagles NRL

Thu 24th Aug

Brisbane Broncos 10:50 Parramatta Eels NRL

Fri 25th Aug

London Skolars 18:30 South Wales Ironmen League 1 Shield

Canberra Raiders 09:00 Newcastle Knights NRL

Wests Tigers 10:50 North Queensland Cowboys NRL

Sat 26th Aug

Gold Coast Titans 06:00 Canterbury Bulldogs NRL

Melbourne Storm 08:30 South Sydney Rabbitohs NRL

Cronulla Sharks 10:30 Sydney Roosters NRL

Sun 27th Aug

New Zealand Warriors 05:00 Manly Sea Eagles NRL

Penrith Panthers 07:00 St George Illawarra NRL

Mon 28th Aug

Bradford Bulls 15:00 Batley Bulldogs Championship

Dewsbury Rams 15:00 Swinton Lions Championship

Rochdale Hornets 15:00 Oldham RLFC Championship

Toulouse Olympique 19:00 Sheffield Eagles Championship

Thu 31st Aug

Leeds Rhinos 20:00 Hull FC Super League

North Queensland Cowboys 10:50 Brisbane Broncos NRL

Fri 1st Sep

Huddersfield Giants 20:00 Castleford Tigers Super League

Salford Red Devils 20:00 Wakefield Trinity Super League

St Helens 20:00 Wigan Warriors Super League

Parramatta Eels 10:50 South Sydney Rabbitohs NRL

Sat 2nd Sep

Toronto Wolfpack 21:30 Whitehaven RLFC League 1

London Skolars 15:00 Hemel Stags League 1 Shield

London Broncos 20:00 Warrington Wolves Qualifiers

Sydney Roosters 06:00 Gold Coast Titans NRL

Manly Sea Eagles 08:30 Penrith Panthers NRL

Melbourne Storm 10:30 Canberra Raiders NRL

Sun 3rd Sep

Barrow Raiders 15:00 Workington Town League 1

Newcastle Thunder 15:00 Keighley Cougars League 1

York City Knights 15:00 Doncaster RLFC League 1

North Wales Crusaders 14:30 Coventry Bears League 1 Shield

Gloucestershire All Golds 15:00 Oxford League 1 Shield

Hunslet RLFC 15:00 South Wales Ironmen League 1 Shield

Featherstone Rovers 15:00 Hull KR Qualifiers

Halifax RLFC 15:00 Catalan Dragons Qualifiers

Leigh Centurions 15:00 Widnes Vikings Qualifiers

Batley Bulldogs 15:00 Dewsbury Rams Championship

Oldham RLFC 15:00 Toulouse Olympique Championship

Rochdale Hornets 15:00 Swinton Lions Championship

Sheffield Eagles 15:00 Bradford Bulls Championship

Newcastle Knights 05:00 Cronulla Sharks NRL

St George Illawarra 07:00 Canterbury Bulldogs NRL

Wests Tigers 09:30 New Zealand Warriors NRL

Fri 8th Sep

Castleford Tigers 20:00 Leeds Rhinos Super League

Hull FC 20:00 Wigan Warriors Super League

Sat 9th Sep

Toronto Wolfpack 21:30 Barrow Raiders League 1

Oxford 14:00 Coventry Bears League 1 Shield

London Skolars 15:00 Gloucestershire All Golds League 1 Shield

South Wales Ironmen 15:00 North Wales Crusaders League 1 Shield

Salford Red Devils 13:30 Huddersfield Giants Super League

Wakefield Trinity 19:00 St Helens Super League

Warrington Wolves 15:00 Leigh Centurions Qualifiers

Catalan Dragons 17:15 Featherstone Rovers Qualifiers

Toulouse Olympique 15:00 Batley Bulldogs Championship

Sun 10th Sep

Doncaster RLFC 15:00 Newcastle Thunder League 1

Keighley Cougars 15:00 Workington Town League 1

Whitehaven RLFC 15:00 York City Knights League 1

Hemel Stags 14:00 Hunslet RLFC League 1 Shield

Hull KR 15:00 Widnes Vikings Qualifiers

London Broncos 15:00 Halifax RLFC Qualifiers

Dewsbury Rams 15:00 Bradford Bulls Championship

Sheffield Eagles 15:00 Rochdale Hornets Championship

Swinton Lions 15:00 Oldham RLFC Championship

Thu 14th Sep

Hull FC 20:00 Wakefield Trinity Super League

Fri 15th Sep

Leeds Rhinos 20:00 Salford Red Devils Super League

St Helens 20:00 Huddersfield Giants Super League

Leigh Centurions 20:00 Halifax RLFC Qualifiers

Sat 16th Sep

Toronto Wolfpack 21:30 Doncaster RLFC League 1

Coventry Bears 15:00 South Wales Ironmen League 1 Shield

Toulouse Olympique 17:00 Swinton Lions Championship

Sun 17th Sep

Barrow Raiders 15:00 Keighley Cougars League 1

Workington Town 15:00 Whitehaven RLFC League 1

York City Knights 15:00 Newcastle Thunder League 1

North Wales Crusaders 14:30 Oxford League 1 Shield

Gloucestershire All Golds 15:00 Hemel Stags League 1 Shield

Hunslet RLFC 15:00 London Skolars League 1 Shield

Wigan Warriors 15:00 Castleford Tigers Super League

Featherstone Rovers 15:00 Warrington Wolves Qualifiers

Hull KR 15:00 Catalan Dragons Qualifiers

Widnes Vikings 15:00 London Broncos Qualifiers

Batley Bulldogs 15:00 Sheffield Eagles Championship

Bradford Bulls 15:00 Rochdale Hornets Championship

Oldham RLFC 15:00 Dewsbury Rams Championship