November 2021

Anthony Dyne [Montpellier Sharks – Keighley]

Nene Macdonald [North Devils – Leigh]

Reece Briers [Warrington – North Wales Crusaders]

Bayley Gill [Mackay Cutters – Featherstone]

Felise Kaufusi [Melbourne Storm – Dolphins (from 2023)]

Dylan Napa [Canterbury Bulldogs – Catalans]

Jai Whitbread [Leigh – Wakefield]

Joey Leilua [Wests Tigers – Featherstone]

Ronan Michael [Huddersfield – York (on loan)]

Corey Hall [Leeds – Wakefield]

Keanan Brand [Warrington – Leigh]

Brad Graham [Castleford – Dewsbury]

Cobi Green [Swinton – Rochdale]

Louis Singleton [London Skolars – Rochdale]

Anesu Mudoti [Hull KR – Keighley]

Jesse Sene-Lefao [Castleford – Featherstone]

Nathan Roebuck [Warrington – Keighley]

Ata Hingano [Salford – Leigh]

Nathan Peats [Huddersfield – Albi]

Tom Spencer [Leigh – Oldham]

Rowland Kaye [West Wales Raiders – Hunslet]

Charley Bodman [West Wales Raiders – Hunslet]

Iain Thornley [Leigh – Wigan]

Ramon Silva [London Broncos – Wigan]

Ben Jones-Bishop [York-Sheffield]

Jamie Pye [St Helens – Bradford (on trial)]

Paul Ulberg [North Devils]

Tom Whur [Hull KR – Rochdale (on loan)]

Mitchell Pearce [Newcastle Knights – Catalans]

Kian Morgan [Unattached – Oldham]

Jack Logan [Leigh – York]

Alex Walker [Wakefield – Halifax (on trial)]

Anton Iaria [Penrith Panthers NSW Cup – Barrow]

Lewis Charnock [Oldham – Swinton]

Cade Cust [Manly Sea Eagles – Wigan]

Dom Newton [Underbank – Oldham]

Junior Vasuitoga [Unattached-Castleford (on trial)]

Brandon Douglas [Doncaster – Sheffield]

Brad Gallagher [Bradford – Newcastle Thunder]

Will Ramsey [West Wales Raiders – London Broncos]

Liam Carr [Hull KR – Hunslet]

Alex Bishop [North Devils – Whitehaven]

Connor Bailey [Wakefield – Newcastle Thunder]

Caleb Aekins [Canberra Raiders – Leigh]

Luke Gale [Leeds – Hull]

Tre Webster [Huddersfield – Hunslet]

Sam Hallas [Bradford – Newcastle Thunder]

Kyle Wood [Wakfield – Halifax]

Chris Hankinson [Wigan – Toulouse]

Ben Sheils [Leeds – Sheffield]

Paul Nash [Swinton – North Wales Crusaders]

Ronny Palumbo [unattached – London Broncos]

Connor Robinson [Halifax – Doncaster]

Cole Oakley [Newcastle Thunder – Halifax]

Rob Tuliatu [Unattached – London Broncos] 

Mitch Clark [Wigan – Newcastle Thunder]

Matty Russell [Leigh – Toulouse]

Louis Jouffret [Whitehaven – Halifax]

Pat Moran [London Broncos – Newcastle Thunder]

Geronimo Doyle [Swinton – Whitehaven]

Jason Bass [York – Sheffield]

Marc Sneyd [Hull – Salford]

Jodie Broughton [Batley – Retired]

Joe Arundel [Wakefield – Halifax]

Connor Aspey [Salford – Rochdale (on loan)]

Paulos Latu [Unattached – London Broncos]

Ross Oakes [Bradford – Sheffield]

Jordan Andrade [Hunslet – Oldham]

Jason Muranka [Keighley – Oldham]

Gideon Boafo [London Broncos – Newcastle Thunder]

Gadwin Springer [Villeneuve – Toulouse]

Wellington Albert [Keighley – London Broncos]

Jesse Dee [Mackay Cutters – Newcastle Thunder]

Kris Welham [Featherstone – Sheffield]