[vc_row][vc_column width=”2/3″]

Super League Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1St Helens29260391639552152
2Wigan Warriors291801169953916036
3Salford Red Devils291701278359718634
4Warrington Wolves291601370953317632
5Castleford Tigers29150146465588830
6Hull FC2915014645768-12330
7Catalan Dragons2913016553745-19226
8Leeds Rhinos2912017650644624
9Wakefield Trinity2911018608723-11522
10Huddersfield Giants2911018571776-20522
11Hull KR2910019548768-22020
12London Broncos2910019505787-28220
[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][/vc_row]