Super League Table


PosTeamPLWDLFADifPts
1St Helens30260489540848752
2Wigan Warriors31240775242133148
3Castleford Tigers30201976758218541
4Warrington Wolves311811277157319837
5Wakefield Trinity30131167476965127
6Huddersfield Giants3013116539794-25527
7Catalan Dragons3012117596750-15425
8Hull FC3011019615787-17222
9Leeds Rhinos238213441527-8618
10Hull KR238114476582-10617
11Salford Red Devils237016384597-21314
12Widnes Vikings233020387653-2666

qualifiers Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts

Championship Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Featherstone Rovers302406107552055548
2Toronto Wolfpack23201286637449241
3Leigh Centurions3120011106968638340
4Toulouse Olympique22161588641946733
5London Broncos22151689341647731
6Halifax RLFC22151662440222231
7Batley Bulldogs3014016753805-5228
8Dewsbury Rams3010119650899-24921
9Barrow Raiders3083194911006-51519
10Sheffield Eagles3080225491091-54216
11Rochdale Hornets3060244651093-62812
12Swinton Lions3042245021112-61010

League 1 Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Bradford Bulls282503127129098150
2York City Knights252302110630280446
3Doncaster RLFC27190897452544938
4Workington Town281801087156230936
5Oldham RLFC271601190239251032
6Whitehaven RLFC261601070252917332
7Hunslet RLFC261501173559613930
8Newcastle Thunder251401183549633928
9Keighley Cougars261301383965718226
10North Wales Crusaders269116589660-7119
11Coventry Bears2670194061058-65214
12London Skolars266119626887-26113
13Hemel Stags2620243141286-9724
14West Wales Raiders RL2600261762106-19300

NRL Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Sydney Roosters27190858237920338
2Melbourne Storm27180959341817536
3South Sydney Rabbitohs271701062749013734
4Cronulla Sharks27170105584867234
5St George Illawarra26160105795037632
6Penrith Panthers26160105644947032
7Brisbane Broncos25150105745383630
8New Zealand Warriors25150104844741030
9Wests Tigers2412012377460-8324
10Canberra Raiders24100145635402320
11Newcastle Knights249015414607-19318
12Canterbury Bulldogs248016428474-4616
13North QLD Cowboys248016449521-7216
14Gold Coast Titans248016468568-10016
15Manly Sea Eagles247017490622-13214
16Parramatta Eels246018374550-17612

Love Rugby League Stats

We are in the process of revamping the stats section and there will be more additions to come. You can check out the two main sections below.
Match Section
Player Section