Super League Table


PosTeamPLWDLFADifPts
1St Helens20180265126238936
2Wigan Warriors21150654231123130
3Warrington Wolves21131748537610927
4Castleford Tigers2013164734185527
5Hull FC2011094904187222
6Catalan Dragons219111424496-7219
7Huddersfield Giants219111355583-22819
8Wakefield Trinity2090114614362518
9Leeds Rhinos207112365469-10415
10Hull KR206113410508-9813
11Salford Red Devils206014330507-17712
12Widnes Vikings203017339541-2026

qualifiers Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts

Championship Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Toronto Wolfpack20181173831642237
2Toulouse Olympique20141577039537529
3Halifax RLFC20141556837619229
4Featherstone Rovers20140672239033228
5London Broncos20131680139240927
6Leigh Centurions20130771144226926
7Batley Bulldogs207013445598-15314
8Barrow Raiders205312360644-28413
9Dewsbury Rams205114355652-29711
10Sheffield Eagles205015369771-40210
11Swinton Lions203215356716-3608
12Rochdale Hornets204016279782-5038

League 1 Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Bradford Bulls16150172917355630
2York City Knights15130266220246026
3Oldham RLFC16110559818841022
4Workington Town16110552530122422
5Hunslet RLFC16110546333612722
6Whitehaven RLFC16100649031717320
7Keighley Cougars1690760039320718
8Doncaster RLFC1690752335816518
9Newcastle Thunder1580746431415016
10North Wales Crusaders165110351404-5311
11London Skolars164111424551-1279
12Coventry Bears152013186720-5344
13Hemel Stags161015186804-6182
14West Wales Raiders RL1500151001240-11400

NRL Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1South Sydney Rabbitohs16120440127912224
2St George Illawarra16120440128611524
3Melbourne Storm16110538625313322
4Penrith Panthers1711063642689622
5Cronulla Sharks1711063362944222
6Sydney Roosters1610063082238520
7Brisbane Broncos161006328324420
8New Zealand Warriors161006308318-1020
9Canberra Raiders167093863503614
10Wests Tigers16709242295-5314
11Newcastle Knights177010300444-14414
12Gold Coast Titans166010292387-9512
13Manly Sea Eagles165011308374-6610
14North QLD Cowboys164012263325-628
15Canterbury Bulldogs164012273336-638
16Parramatta Eels173014252392-1406

Love Rugby League Stats

We are in the process of revamping the stats section and there will be more additions to come. You can check out the two main sections below.
Match Section
Player Section