Super League Table


PosTeamPLWDLFADifPts
1Castleford Tigers26220484942842144
2Leeds Rhinos2617096075456234
3Hull FC26151105995534631
4Wakefield Trinity26140126365934328
5St Helens261311255945610327
6Wigan Warriors26123116155605527
7Salford Red Devils2613013604597726
8Huddersfield Giants26113126055287725
9Warrington Wolves239212422557-13520
10Catalan Dragons237115469689-22015
11Leigh Centurions236017425615-19012
12Widnes Vikings235117359628-26911

qualifiers Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Warrington Wolves22008038424
2Hull KR2200463884
3Leigh Centurions21015432222
4Widnes Vikings21015040102
5Catalan Dragons21014470-262
6London Broncos20115052-21
7Featherstone Rovers20114470-261
8Halifax RLFC20023462-280

Championship Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Hull KR23191385038546539
2London Broncos23180583241042236
3Halifax RLFC23160756735721032
4Featherstone Rovers23151768742126631
5Toulouse Olympique25160978051226832
6Batley Bulldogs2513012645687-4226
7Sheffield Eagles2512013656831-17524
8Dewsbury Rams2510015480778-29820
9Rochdale Hornets257117479770-29115
10Swinton Lions256019517742-22512
11Oldham RLFC255119442811-36911
12Bradford Bulls257018530761-2312

League 1 Table


League One Super 8s
PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Toronto Wolfpack181611102620981733
2Barrow Raiders18151263530433131
3Whitehaven RLFC18141352028723329
4York City Knights18120656136120024
5Doncaster RLFC18102651339511822
6Keighley Cougars1892767045721320
7Newcastle Thunder189095074159218
8Workington Town18819484480417

League 1 Shield
PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1North Wales Crusaders15717366422-5615
2Hunslet RLFC157084183774114
3London Skolars15618367453-8613
4Gloucestershire All Golds 15609310530-22012
5Oxford154011275629-3548
6Coventry Bears152013287615-3284
7South Wales Ironmen 151014212654-4422
8Hemel Stags151014229792-5632

NRL Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Melbourne Storm21170449331218134
2Brisbane Broncos22150754337117230
3Sydney Roosters2114074423806228
4Parramatta Eels2214084224071528
5Cronulla Sharks2113084103575326
6Penrith Panthers2112094523935924
7Manly Sea Eagles2112094864493724
8North Queensland Cowboys2112094193833624
9Canberra Raiders21100114844117320
10St George Illawarra21100114673967120
11South Sydney Rabbitohs229013442478-3618
12New Zealand Warriors217014393495-10214
13Canterbury Bulldogs217014278405-12714
14Gold Coast Titans227015418592-17414
15Wests Tigers216015353511-15812
16Newcastle Knights215016370532-16210

Love Rugby League Stats

We are in the process of revamping the stats section and there will be more additions to come. You can check out the two main sections below.
Match Section
Player Section