Super League Table


PosTeamPLWDLFADifPts
1Castleford Tigers29250494948846150
2Leeds Rhinos291901071361110238
3Hull FC29161126666392733
4St Helens291511363351411931
5Wigan Warriors29143126916365531
6Wakefield Trinity29150147136486530
7Salford Red Devils2914015676698-2228
8Huddersfield Giants2911315651644725
9Warrington Wolves239212422557-13520
10Catalan Dragons237115469689-22015
11Leigh Centurions236017425615-19012
12Widnes Vikings235117359628-26911

qualifiers Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Warrington Wolves660024211412812
2Hull KR65011421123010
3Widnes Vikings640217686908
4Catalan Dragons6402120131-118
5Leigh Centurions6303162100626
6London Broncos6114170179-93
7Featherstone Rovers601584252-1681
8Halifax RLFC600662184-1220

Championship Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Hull KR23191385038546539
2London Broncos23180583241042236
3Halifax RLFC23160756735721032
4Featherstone Rovers23151768742126631
5Toulouse Olympique30210998060637442
6Batley Bulldogs3016113797801-433
7Sheffield Eagles3013017762986-22426
8Dewsbury Rams3012018584917-33324
9Rochdale Hornets308121569956-38717
10Swinton Lions308022639860-22116
11Oldham RLFC306222540939-39914
12Bradford Bulls3011019698867-16910

League 1 Table


League One Super 8s
PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Toronto Wolfpack222011116424392141
2Barrow Raiders22181373138135037
3Whitehaven RLFC22171465634930735
4York City Knights22121964146018125
5Newcastle Thunder22120105955217424
6Doncaster RLFC22103959349210123
7Keighley Cougars221021072856516322
8Workington Town229112532621-8919

League 1 Shield
PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1North Wales Crusaders15717366422-5615
2Hunslet RLFC157084183774114
3London Skolars15618367453-8613
4Gloucestershire All Golds 15609310530-22012
5Oxford154011275629-3548
6Coventry Bears152013287615-3284
7South Wales Ironmen 151014212654-4422
8Hemel Stags151014229792-5632

NRL Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Melbourne Storm25210465135229942
2Sydney Roosters2518075244507436
3Brisbane Broncos26170963246316934
4Parramatta Eels26160105284992932
5Cronulla Sharks25150104904226830
6North Queensland Cowboys26150115064733330
7Penrith Panthers26140125324825028
8Manly Sea Eagles25140115625342828
9St George Illawarra23110125034366722
10Canberra Raiders24110135584976122
11Canterbury Bulldogs2410014360455-9520
12South Sydney Rabbitohs249015464564-10018
13New Zealand Warriors237016430545-11514
14Wests Tigers247017413571-15814
15Gold Coast Titans247017448638-19014
16Newcastle Knights245019428648-22010

Love Rugby League Stats

We are in the process of revamping the stats section and there will be more additions to come. You can check out the two main sections below.
Match Section
Player Section