[vc_row][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_tta_tabs style=”modern” shape=”square” active_section=”1″][vc_tta_section title=”Super League” tab_id=”super-league”]

Super League Table


PosTeamPLWDLFADifPts
1St Helens29260391639552152
2Wigan Warriors291801169953916036
3Salford Red Devils291701278359718634
4Warrington Wolves291601370953317632
5Castleford Tigers29150146465588830
6Hull FC2915014645768-12330
7Catalan Dragons2913016553745-19226
8Leeds Rhinos2912017650644624
9Wakefield Trinity2911018608723-11522
10Huddersfield Giants2911018571776-20522
11Hull KR2910019548768-22020
12London Broncos2910019505787-28220
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Qualifiers” tab_id=”qualifier”]

qualifiers Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Championship” tab_id=”championship”]

Championship Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Toronto Wolfpack272601101035665452
2Toulouse Olympique27200787744643140
3York City Knights2719176125298339
4Leigh Centurions27180979255823436
5Featherstone Rovers271701083747136634
6Bradford Bulls271611071752219533
7Sheffield Eagles27150127486945430
8Widnes Vikings27140136465866028
9Halifax RLFC2710116602685-8321
10Swinton Lions2710116619803-18421
11Batley Bulldogs278118462756-29417
12Dewsbury Rams276219513721-20814
13Barrow Raiders275121479861-38211
14Rochdale Hornets2710263421268-9262
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”League 1″ tab_id=”league-1″]

League 1 Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Whitehaven RLFC20152358228329932
2Oldham RLFC20150565534131430
3Newcastle Thunder20141574136437729
4Doncaster RLFC20120856430925524
5Hunslet RLFC20120859637921724
6Workington Town20101959247811421
7North Wales Crusaders209011489501-1218
8Keighley Cougars208111447576-12917
9London Skolars207112440542-10215
10Coventry Bears204016365829-4648
11West Wales Raiders RL2010192221091-8692
12Hemel Stags00000000
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”NRL” tab_id=”nrl”]

NRL Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Melbourne Storm23190459929030938
2Sydney Roosters24170760735924834
3South Sydney Rabbitohs24160852141710432
4Canberra Raiders251501053238814430
5Parramatta Eels24140105334736028
6Manly Sea Eagles24140104964465028
7Cronulla Sharks24120125144645024
8Brisbane Broncos2411112432489-5723
9Wests Tigers2411013475486-1122
10Penrith Panthers2411013413474-6122
11Newcastle Knights2410014485522-3720
12Canterbury Bulldogs2410014326477-15120
13New Zealand Warriors239113423542-11919
14North QLD Cowboys249015378500-12218
15St George Illawarra238015415541-12616
16Gold Coast Titans244020370651-2818
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tabs][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

Love Rugby League Stats

We are in the process of revamping the stats section and there will be more additions to come. You can check out the two main sections below.
Match Section
Player Section[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]