SL

Salford 13

Castleford 12

19/03/17

SL

Wigan 16

Huddersfield 16

19/03/17

CC

Bradford 13

Featherstone 21

19/03/17

CC

Doncaster 48

All Golds 22

19/03/17

More Results

NRL

Souths

Sydney

23/03/17 09:05

SL

Wakefield

Leigh

23/03/17 20:00

NRL

Penrith

Newcastle

24/03/17 07:00

NRL

Brisbane

Canberra

24/03/17 09:05

More Fixtures

Members

Sign up to Love Rugby League for customised content.

Register

Already a user?

Thu 23rd Mar

Wakefield 20:00 Leigh

Fri 24th Mar

Huddersfield 20:00 Leeds

St Helens 20:00 Warrington

Widnes 20:00 Salford

Wigan 20:00 Hull FC

Sun 26th Mar

Castleford 15:30 Catalans

Thu 30th Mar

Salford 20:00 St Helens

Fri 31st Mar

Castleford 20:00 Huddersfield

Leeds 20:00 Wigan

Sat 1st Apr

Catalans 17:00 Wakefield

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Wigan54109
2Castleford54018
3Hull FC54018
4Leeds64028
5Salford63036
6Leigh63036
7Catalans52125
8Huddersfield62135
9St Helens52034
10Wakefield52034
11Widnes50141
12Warrington50050

Sun 26th Mar

Batley 15:00 Oldham

Bradford 15:00 Dewsbury

Featherstone 15:00 Toulouse

Hull KR 15:00 Halifax

London B 15:00 Rochdale

Swinton 15:00 Sheffield

Sun 2nd Apr

Dewsbury 15:00 Featherstone

Halifax 15:00 Swinton

Hull KR 15:00 Batley

Oldham 15:00 Bradford

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Hull KR660012
2Featherstone650110
3Toulouse64028
4London B64028
5Rochdale63127
6Halifax63036
7Batley63036
8Oldham51133
9Swinton61052
10Sheffield61052
11Dewsbury50050
12Bradford6303-6

Sat 25th Mar

Barrow 18:30 Hemel

London S 15:00 Coventry

Sun 26th Mar

Doncaster 15:00 Oxford

Keighley 15:00 Toronto

South Wales 15:00 Newcastle

Workington 15:00 All Golds

York 15:00 North Wales

Sat 8th Apr

Barrow 18:30 Workington

Sun 9th Apr

Doncaster 15:00 Toronto

All Golds 15:00 London S

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Toronto 22004
2Barrow22004
3Doncaster22004
4Hunslet22004
5Newcastle22004
6All Golds21012
7Keighley21012
8Oxford21012
9Workington21012
10Whitehaven21012
11York21012
12South Wales20020
13Coventry20020
14Hemel20020
15London S20020
16North Wales20020

Thu 23rd Mar

Souths 09:05 Sydney

Fri 24th Mar

Penrith 07:00 Newcastle

Brisbane 09:05 Canberra

Sat 25th Mar

Manly 05:30 Canterbury

Parramatta 08:00 Cronulla

Gold Coast 10:00 North QLD

Sun 26th Mar

Wests 06:00 Melbourne

St George 08:30 NZ Warriors

Thu 30th Mar

Canterbury 10:05 Brisbane

Fri 31st Mar

Sydney 08:00 Manly

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Melbourne33006
2Sydney33006
3St George32014
4Parramatta32014
5Souths32014
6North QLD32014
7Cronulla31022
8Canberra31022
9Brisbane31022
10Canterbury31022
11Penrith31022
12Newcastle31022
13Manly31022
14Gold Coast31022
15NZ Warriors31022
16Wests31022

No matches to display