NRL Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Melbourne Storm25210465135229942
2Sydney Roosters2518075244507436
3Brisbane Broncos26170963246316934
4Parramatta Eels26160105284992932
5Cronulla Sharks25150104904226830
6North Queensland Cowboys26150115064733330
7Penrith Panthers26140125324825028
8Manly Sea Eagles25140115625342828
9St George Illawarra23110125034366722
10Canberra Raiders24110135584976122
11Canterbury Bulldogs2410014360455-9520
12South Sydney Rabbitohs249015464564-10018
13New Zealand Warriors237016430545-11514
14Wests Tigers247017413571-15814
15Gold Coast Titans247017448638-19014
16Newcastle Knights245019428648-22010