NRL Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Melbourne Storm21170449331218134
2Brisbane Broncos22150754337117230
3Sydney Roosters2114074423806228
4Parramatta Eels2214084224071528
5Cronulla Sharks2113084103575326
6Penrith Panthers2112094523935924
7Manly Sea Eagles2112094864493724
8North Queensland Cowboys2112094193833624
9Canberra Raiders21100114844117320
10St George Illawarra21100114673967120
11South Sydney Rabbitohs229013442478-3618
12New Zealand Warriors217014393495-10214
13Canterbury Bulldogs217014278405-12714
14Gold Coast Titans227015418592-17414
15Wests Tigers216015353511-15812
16Newcastle Knights215016370532-16210