Results

Fri 18th Aug

Brisbane Broncos 24 - 12 St George Illawarra

South Sydney Rabbitohs 36 - 18 New Zealand Warriors

Thu 17th Aug

Parramatta Eels 30 - 8 Gold Coast Titans

Sun 13th Aug

Wests Tigers 30 - 26 Manly Sea Eagles

New Zealand Warriors 16 - 36 Canberra Raiders

Sat 12th Aug

Penrith Panthers 24 - 16 North Queensland Cowboys

Melbourne Storm 16 - 13 Sydney Roosters

St George Illawarra 42 - 16 Gold Coast Titans

Fri 11th Aug

Brisbane Broncos 32 - 10 Cronulla Sharks

Parramatta Eels 10 - 29 Newcastle Knights

Thu 10th Aug

South Sydney Rabbitohs 28 - 14 Canterbury Bulldogs

Sun 6th Aug

Penrith Panthers 28 - 14 Wests Tigers

Manly Sea Eagles 36 - 18 Sydney Roosters

Sat 5th Aug

Cronulla Sharks 12 - 30 Canberra Raiders

Gold Coast Titans 0 - 54 Brisbane Broncos

Newcastle Knights 26 - 10 New Zealand Warriors

Fri 4th Aug

North Queensland Cowboys 8 - 26 Melbourne Storm

St George Illawarra 24 - 26 South Sydney Rabbitohs

Thu 3rd Aug

Canterbury Bulldogs 4 - 20 Parramatta Eels

Sun 30th Jul

Gold Coast Titans 4 - 26 Wests Tigers

Melbourne Storm 40 - 6 Manly Sea Eagles

Sat 29th Jul

Sydney Roosters 22 - 16 North Queensland Cowboys

South Sydney Rabbitohs 18 - 32 Canberra Raiders

Newcastle Knights 21 - 14 St George Illawarra

Fri 28th Jul

Parramatta Eels 28 - 14 Brisbane Broncos

New Zealand Warriors 12 - 26 Cronulla Sharks

Thu 27th Jul

Penrith Panthers 16 - 8 Canterbury Bulldogs

Sun 23rd Jul

Wests Tigers 16 - 17 Parramatta Eels

St George Illawarra 52 - 22 Manly Sea Eagles

Sat 22nd Jul

North Queensland Cowboys 24 - 12 New Zealand Warriors

Canberra Raiders 14 - 20 Melbourne Storm

Penrith Panthers 24 - 16 Gold Coast Titans

Fri 21st Jul

Cronulla Sharks 26 - 12 South Sydney Rabbitohs

Sydney Roosters 28 - 4 Newcastle Knights

Thu 20th Jul

Brisbane Broncos 42 - 12 Canterbury Bulldogs

Sun 16th Jul

South Sydney Rabbitohs 10 - 23 North Queensland Cowboys

Manly Sea Eagles 28 - 16 Wests Tigers

Sat 15th Jul

Gold Coast Titans 30 - 10 Cronulla Sharks

Newcastle Knights 22 - 34 Brisbane Broncos

Fri 14th Jul

New Zealand Warriors 22 - 34 Penrith Panthers

Canberra Raiders 18 - 14 St George Illawarra

Sun 9th Jul

Canterbury Bulldogs 20 - 18 Newcastle Knights

Sat 8th Jul

Melbourne Storm 6 - 22 Parramatta Eels

Penrith Panthers 16 - 8 Manly Sea Eagles

Fri 7th Jul

Sydney Roosters 14 - 12 South Sydney Rabbitohs

Sun 2nd Jul

South Sydney Rabbitohs 42 - 14 Penrith Panthers

Newcastle Knights 12 - 33 Wests Tigers

Sat 1st Jul

Canberra Raiders 18 - 31 North Queensland Cowboys

Manly Sea Eagles 26 - 22 New Zealand Warriors

Sydney Roosters 12 - 44 Cronulla Sharks

Fri 30th Jun

Brisbane Broncos 12 - 42 Melbourne Storm

Gold Coast Titans 20 - 10 St George Illawarra

Thu 29th Jun

Parramatta Eels 13 - 12 Canterbury Bulldogs

Sun 25th Jun

Cronulla Sharks 18 - 35 Manly Sea Eagles

St George Illawarra 32 - 28 Newcastle Knights

Sat 24th Jun

Sydney Roosters 25 - 24 Melbourne Storm

Canberra Raiders 20 - 30 Brisbane Broncos

North Queensland Cowboys 14 - 12 Penrith Panthers

Fri 23rd Jun

Wests Tigers 14 - 26 Gold Coast Titans

New Zealand Warriors 21 - 14 Canterbury Bulldogs

Sun 18th Jun

Parramatta Eels 24 - 10 St George Illawarra

Sat 17th Jun

Cronulla Sharks 24 - 22 Wests Tigers

Melbourne Storm 23 - 22 North Queensland Cowboys

Fri 16th Jun

South Sydney Rabbitohs 36 - 20 Gold Coast Titans

Mon 12th Jun

Canterbury Bulldogs 16 - 2 St George Illawarra

Sun 11th Jun

Wests Tigers 18 - 40 Sydney Roosters

Sat 10th Jun

Parramatta Eels 6 - 32 North Queensland Cowboys

Penrith Panthers 24 - 20 Canberra Raiders

Gold Coast Titans 12 - 34 New Zealand Warriors

Fri 9th Jun

Brisbane Broncos 24 - 18 South Sydney Rabbitohs

Manly Sea Eagles 18 - 14 Newcastle Knights

Thu 8th Jun

Cronulla Sharks 13 - 18 Melbourne Storm

Sun 4th Jun

Canterbury Bulldogs 0 - 38 Penrith Panthers

Manly Sea Eagles 21 - 20 Canberra Raiders

Sat 3rd Jun

North Queensland Cowboys 20 - 8 Gold Coast Titans

Sydney Roosters 18 - 16 Brisbane Broncos

St George Illawarra 16 - 12 Wests Tigers

Fri 2nd Jun

Parramatta Eels 32 - 24 New Zealand Warriors

Melbourne Storm 40 - 12 Newcastle Knights

Sun 28th May

Canberra Raiders 24 - 16 Sydney Roosters

Sat 27th May

Cronulla Sharks 9 - 8 Canterbury Bulldogs

New Zealand Warriors 28 - 10 Brisbane Broncos

Fri 26th May

South Sydney Rabbitohs 16 - 22 Parramatta Eels

Sun 21st May

South Sydney Rabbitohs 6 - 14 Melbourne Storm

Canterbury Bulldogs 18 - 24 Sydney Roosters

Newcastle Knights 20 - 30 Penrith Panthers