[vc_row][vc_column width=”2/3″]

League 1 Table


PosTeamPLWDLFAPDPts
1Whitehaven RLFC20152358228329932
2Oldham RLFC20150565534131430
3Newcastle Thunder20141574136437729
4Doncaster RLFC20120856430925524
5Hunslet RLFC20120859637921724
6Workington Town20101959247811421
7North Wales Crusaders209011489501-1218
8Keighley Cougars208111447576-12917
9London Skolars207112440542-10215
10Coventry Bears204016365829-4648
11West Wales Raiders RL2010192221091-8692
12Hemel Stags00000000
[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][/vc_row]