CC

Doncaster 34

Myton 6

26/02/17

CC

All Golds 36

North Wales 18

26/02/17

CC

Hunslet 34

Coventry 0

26/02/17

CC

South Wales 4

Oxford 18

26/02/17

More Results

NRL

Cronulla

Brisbane

02/03/17 09:05

SL

Castleford

Leeds

02/03/17 20:00

NRL

Canterbury

Melbourne

03/03/17 07:00

NRL

Souths

Wests

03/03/17 09:05

More Fixtures

Fixtures

Sat 4th Mar

London Skolars vs Toronto Wolfpack

Barrow Raiders vs York City Knights

Sun 5th Mar

Doncaster RLFC vs Coventry Bears

Hunslet RLFC vs Gloucestershire All Golds

Keighley Cougars vs North Wales Crusaders

Oxford vs Hemel Stags

South Wales Ironmen vs Whitehaven RLFC

Workington Town vs Newcastle Thunder

Sun 12th Mar

Coventry Bears vs Barrow Raiders

Gloucestershire All Golds vs Keighley Cougars

Hemel Stags vs Hunslet RLFC

Newcastle Thunder vs London Skolars

North Wales Crusaders vs Doncaster RLFC

Oxford vs Workington Town

Whitehaven RLFC vs Toronto Wolfpack

York City Knights vs South Wales Ironmen

Sat 25th Mar

Barrow Raiders vs Hemel Stags

London Skolars vs Coventry Bears

Sun 26th Mar

Doncaster RLFC vs Oxford

Hunslet RLFC vs Whitehaven RLFC

Keighley Cougars vs Toronto Wolfpack

South Wales Ironmen vs Newcastle Thunder

Workington Town vs Gloucestershire All Golds

York City Knights vs North Wales Crusaders

Sat 8th Apr

Barrow Raiders vs Workington Town

Sun 9th Apr

Doncaster RLFC vs Toronto Wolfpack

Gloucestershire All Golds vs London Skolars

Hemel Stags vs Keighley Cougars

Hunslet RLFC vs South Wales Ironmen

North Wales Crusaders vs Newcastle Thunder

Whitehaven RLFC vs Coventry Bears

Oxford vs York City Knights

Fri 14th Apr

Coventry Bears vs Oxford

Keighley Cougars vs Hunslet RLFC

London Skolars vs Hemel Stags

Newcastle Thunder vs Barrow Raiders

North Wales Crusaders vs Toronto Wolfpack

South Wales Ironmen vs Gloucestershire All Golds

Workington Town vs Whitehaven RLFC

York City Knights vs Doncaster RLFC

Sat 6th May

Toronto Wolfpack vs Oxford

Barrow Raiders vs South Wales Ironmen

Sun 7th May

Coventry Bears vs Keighley Cougars

Doncaster RLFC vs London Skolars

Hemel Stags vs Workington Town

Hunslet RLFC vs North Wales Crusaders

Whitehaven RLFC vs Newcastle Thunder

Gloucestershire All Golds vs York City Knights

Fri 12th May

Newcastle Thunder vs Toronto Wolfpack

Sat 13th May

London Skolars vs Whitehaven RLFC

Sun 14th May

Gloucestershire All Golds vs North Wales Crusaders

Hemel Stags vs Doncaster RLFC

Keighley Cougars vs Barrow Raiders

Oxford vs Hunslet RLFC

Workington Town vs South Wales Ironmen

York City Knights vs Coventry Bears

Fri 19th May

Newcastle Thunder vs York City Knights

Sat 20th May

Toronto Wolfpack vs Barrow Raiders

Sun 21st May

Coventry Bears vs Gloucestershire All Golds

Doncaster RLFC vs Keighley Cougars

Hunslet RLFC vs Workington Town

North Wales Crusaders vs London Skolars

South Wales Ironmen vs Oxford

Whitehaven RLFC vs Hemel Stags

L1 Stats

Sat 4th Mar

London S 15:00 Toronto

Barrow 18:30 York

Sun 5th Mar

Doncaster 15:00 Coventry

Hunslet 15:00 All Golds

Keighley 15:00 North Wales

Oxford 14:00 Hemel

South Wales 15:00 Whitehaven

Workington 15:00 Newcastle

Sun 12th Mar

Coventry 15:00 Barrow

All Golds 15:00 Keighley

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Barrow00000
2Coventry00000
3Doncaster00000
4All Golds00000
5Hemel00000
6Hunslet00000
7Keighley00000
8London S00000
9Newcastle00000
10North Wales00000
11Oxford00000
12South Wales00000
13Toronto 00000
14Whitehaven00000
15Workington00000
16York00000

Members

Sign up to Love Rugby League for customised content.

Register

Already a user?

Thu 2nd Mar

Castleford 20:00 Leeds

Fri 3rd Mar

Huddersfield 20:00 Hull FC

St Helens 20:00 Wakefield

Wigan 20:00 Leigh

Sat 4th Mar

Catalans 17:00 Widnes

Salford 15:00 Warrington

Thu 9th Mar

Warrington 20:00 Wigan

Fri 10th Mar

Hull FC 20:00 St Helens

Leeds 20:00 Catalans

Leigh 20:00 Huddersfield

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Castleford22004
2Wigan22004
3Huddersfield32014
4Catalans22004
5Leeds32014
6Hull FC21012
7Salford31022
8St Helens21012
9Leigh31022
10Wakefield20020
11Widnes20020
12Warrington20020

Sun 5th Mar

Batley 15:00 Swinton

Featherstone 15:00 Rochdale

Halifax 15:00 Toulouse

Hull KR 15:00 Sheffield

London B 15:00 Bradford

Oldham 15:00 Dewsbury

Sat 11th Mar

Toulouse 15:00 Swinton

Sun 12th Mar

Bradford 15:00 Batley

Dewsbury 15:00 Hull KR

Halifax 15:00 London B

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Hull KR44008
2Featherstone44008
3London B43016
4Toulouse42024
5Rochdale42024
6Halifax42024
7Batley42024
8Swinton41032
9Oldham41032
10Sheffield41032
11Dewsbury40040
12Bradford4202-8

Sat 4th Mar

London S 15:00 Toronto

Barrow 18:30 York

Sun 5th Mar

Doncaster 15:00 Coventry

Hunslet 15:00 All Golds

Keighley 15:00 North Wales

Oxford 14:00 Hemel

South Wales 15:00 Whitehaven

Workington 15:00 Newcastle

Sun 12th Mar

Coventry 15:00 Barrow

All Golds 15:00 Keighley

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Barrow00000
2Coventry00000
3Doncaster00000
4All Golds00000
5Hemel00000
6Hunslet00000
7Keighley00000
8London S00000
9Newcastle00000
10North Wales00000
11Oxford00000
12South Wales00000
13Toronto 00000
14Whitehaven00000
15Workington00000
16York00000

Thu 2nd Mar

Cronulla 09:05 Brisbane

Fri 3rd Mar

Canterbury 07:00 Melbourne

Souths 09:05 Wests

Sat 4th Mar

St George 05:30 Penrith

North QLD 08:00 Canberra

Gold Coast 10:00 Sydney

Sun 5th Mar

NZ Warriors 03:00 Newcastle

Manly 05:00 Parramatta

Thu 9th Mar

Sydney 09:05 Canterbury

Fri 10th Mar

NZ Warriors 07:00 Melbourne

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Brisbane00000
2Canberra00000
3Canterbury00000
4Cronulla00000
5Gold Coast00000
6Manly00000
7Melbourne00000
8NZ Warriors00000
9Newcastle00000
10North QLD00000
11Parramatta00000
12Penrith00000
13Souths00000
14St George00000
15Sydney00000
16Wests00000

No matches to display