CC

Newcastle 18

Workington 16

25/02/17

CC

Fryston 32

Keighley 50

25/02/17

CC

12

Haydock 26

25/02/17

CC

West Hull 16

Whitehaven 18

25/02/17

More Results

CC

Barrow

Rochdale Mayfield

26/02/17 14:00

CC

Hemel

London S

26/02/17 14:30

CC

Doncaster

Myton

26/02/17 15:00

CC

All Golds

North Wales

26/02/17 15:00

More Fixtures

Squad

Miles Greenwood
Full Back
Chris Riley
Winger
Jake Eccleston
Centre
Lewis Galbraith
Centre
Rob Massam
Winger
Lewis Palfrey
Full Back
Danny Yates
Scrum Half
Samir Tahraoui
Prop Forward
Ben Moores
Hooker
Gavin Bennion
Prop Forward
Jono Smith
Second Row
Josh Crowley
Second Row
Gary Middlehurst
Loose Forward
Ryan Maneely
Hooker
Jovili Taira
Centre
Matty Hadden
Prop Forward
David Cookson
Centre
Jordan Case
Loose Forward
Jack Francis
Prop Forward
Jack Holmes
Winger
Jay Lobwein
Hooker
Michael Ratu
Centre
Paddy Jones
Second Row
Luke Fowden
Prop Forward
Danny Bridge
Second Row

Next Match

Sun 26th Feb 15:00
Rochdale vs Halifax

Previous Match

Sun 19th Feb
Rochdale 18 - 28 Hull KR

Members

Sign up to Love Rugby League for customised content.

Register

Already a user?

Thu 2nd Mar

Castleford 20:00 Leeds

Fri 3rd Mar

Huddersfield 20:00 Hull FC

St Helens 20:00 Wakefield

Wigan 20:00 Leigh

Sat 4th Mar

Catalans 17:00 Widnes

Salford 15:00 Warrington

Thu 9th Mar

Warrington 20:00 Wigan

Fri 10th Mar

Hull FC 20:00 St Helens

Leeds 20:00 Catalans

Leigh 20:00 Huddersfield

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Castleford22004
2Wigan22004
3Huddersfield32014
4Catalans22004
5Leeds32014
6Hull FC21012
7Salford31022
8St Helens21012
9Leigh31022
10Wakefield20020
11Widnes20020
12Warrington20020

Sun 26th Feb

Bradford 15:00 Toulouse

Dewsbury 15:00 London B

Hull KR 15:00 Oldham

Rochdale 15:00 Halifax

Sheffield 15:00 Batley

Swinton 15:00 Featherstone

Sun 5th Mar

Batley 15:00 Swinton

Featherstone 15:00 Rochdale

Halifax 15:00 Toulouse

Hull KR 15:00 Sheffield

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Hull KR33006
2Featherstone33006
3Toulouse32014
4Rochdale32014
5London B32014
6Oldham31022
7Halifax31022
8Swinton31022
9Sheffield31022
10Batley31022
11Dewsbury30030
12Bradford3102-10

Sat 4th Mar

London S 15:00 Toronto

Barrow 18:30 York

Sun 5th Mar

Doncaster 15:00 Coventry

Hunslet 15:00 All Golds

Keighley 15:00 North Wales

Oxford 14:00 Hemel

South Wales 15:00 Whitehaven

Workington 15:00 Newcastle

Sun 12th Mar

Coventry 15:00 Barrow

All Golds 15:00 Keighley

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Barrow00000
2Coventry00000
3Doncaster00000
4All Golds00000
5Hemel00000
6Hunslet00000
7Keighley00000
8London S00000
9Newcastle00000
10North Wales00000
11Oxford00000
12South Wales00000
13Toronto 00000
14Whitehaven00000
15Workington00000
16York00000

Sun 26th Feb

Barrow 14:00 Rochdale Mayfield

Doncaster 15:00 Myton

All Golds 15:00 North Wales

Hemel 14:30 London S

Hunslet 15:00 Coventry

South Wales 15:00 Oxford

York 15:00 Egremont

Thu 2nd Mar

Cronulla 09:05 Brisbane

Fri 3rd Mar

Canterbury 07:00 Melbourne

Souths 09:05 Wests

Sat 4th Mar

St George 05:30 Penrith

North QLD 08:00 Canberra

Gold Coast 10:00 Sydney

Sun 5th Mar

NZ Warriors 03:00 Newcastle

Manly 05:00 Parramatta

Thu 9th Mar

Sydney 09:05 Canterbury

Fri 10th Mar

NZ Warriors 07:00 Melbourne

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Brisbane00000
2Canberra00000
3Canterbury00000
4Cronulla00000
5Gold Coast00000
6Manly00000
7Melbourne00000
8NZ Warriors00000
9Newcastle00000
10North QLD00000
11Parramatta00000
12Penrith00000
13Souths00000
14St George00000
15Sydney00000
16Wests00000

No matches to display