SL

Hull FC 14

Catalans 16

23/02/17

WCC

Wigan 22

Cronulla 6

19/02/17

L1C

Keighley 30

Doncaster 22

19/02/17

L1C

South Wales 16

London S 24

19/02/17

More Results

SL

Huddersfield

Wakefield

24/02/17 20:00

SL

Leeds

Salford

24/02/17 20:00

SL

Leigh

St Helens

24/02/17 20:00

SL

Warrington

Castleford

24/02/17 20:00

More Fixtures
No match to display

Previous Match

Sun 20th Nov
Aus 34 - 8 NZ

Members

Sign up to Love Rugby League for customised content.

Register

Already a user?

Fri 24th Feb

Huddersfield 20:00 Wakefield

Leeds 20:00 Salford

Leigh 20:00 St Helens

Warrington 20:00 Castleford

Wigan 20:00 Widnes

Thu 2nd Mar

Castleford 20:00 Leeds

Fri 3rd Mar

Huddersfield 20:00 Hull FC

St Helens 20:00 Wakefield

Wigan 20:00 Leigh

Sat 4th Mar

Catalans 17:00 Widnes

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Catalans22004
2Castleford11002
3Wigan11002
4Huddersfield21012
5Hull FC21012
6St Helens11002
7Leeds21012
8Salford21012
9Wakefield10010
10Warrington10010
11Widnes10010
12Leigh20020

Sun 26th Feb

Bradford 15:00 Toulouse

Dewsbury 15:00 London B

Hull KR 15:00 Oldham

Rochdale 15:00 Halifax

Sheffield 15:00 Batley

Swinton 15:00 Featherstone

Sun 5th Mar

Batley 15:00 Swinton

Featherstone 15:00 Rochdale

Halifax 15:00 Toulouse

Hull KR 15:00 Sheffield

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Hull KR33006
2Featherstone33006
3Toulouse32014
4Rochdale32014
5London B32014
6Oldham31022
7Halifax31022
8Swinton31022
9Sheffield31022
10Batley31022
11Dewsbury30030
12Bradford3102-10

Sat 4th Mar

London S 15:00 Toronto

Barrow 18:30 York

Sun 5th Mar

Doncaster 15:00 Coventry

Hunslet 15:00 All Golds

Keighley 15:00 North Wales

Oxford 14:00 Hemel

South Wales 15:00 Whitehaven

Workington 15:00 Newcastle

Sun 12th Mar

Coventry 15:00 Barrow

All Golds 15:00 Keighley

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Barrow00000
2Coventry00000
3Doncaster00000
4All Golds00000
5Hemel00000
6Hunslet00000
7Keighley00000
8London S00000
9Newcastle00000
10North Wales00000
11Oxford00000
12South Wales00000
13Toronto 00000
14Whitehaven00000
15Workington00000
16York00000

Sat 25th Feb

Fryston 15:00 Keighley

Newcastle 17:00 Workington

Siddal 13:00 Toronto

West Hull 14:00 Whitehaven

14:30 Haydock

Sun 26th Feb

Barrow 14:00 Rochdale Mayfield

Doncaster 15:00 Myton

All Golds 15:00 North Wales

Hemel 14:30 London S

Hunslet 15:00 Coventry

Thu 2nd Mar

Cronulla 09:05 Brisbane

Fri 3rd Mar

Canterbury 07:00 Melbourne

Souths 09:05 Wests

Sat 4th Mar

St George 05:30 Penrith

North QLD 08:00 Canberra

Gold Coast 10:00 Sydney

Sun 5th Mar

NZ Warriors 03:00 Newcastle

Manly 05:00 Parramatta

Thu 9th Mar

Sydney 09:05 Canterbury

Fri 10th Mar

NZ Warriors 07:00 Melbourne

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Brisbane00000
2Canberra00000
3Canterbury00000
4Cronulla00000
5Gold Coast00000
6Manly00000
7Melbourne00000
8NZ Warriors00000
9Newcastle00000
10North QLD00000
11Parramatta00000
12Penrith00000
13Souths00000
14St George00000
15Sydney00000
16Wests00000

No matches to display