SL

Hull FC 14

Catalans 16

23/02/17

WCC

Wigan 22

Cronulla 6

19/02/17

L1C

Keighley 30

Doncaster 22

19/02/17

L1C

South Wales 16

London S 24

19/02/17

More Results

SL

Huddersfield

Wakefield

24/02/17 20:00

SL

Leeds

Salford

24/02/17 20:00

SL

Leigh

St Helens

24/02/17 20:00

SL

Warrington

Castleford

24/02/17 20:00

More Fixtures

Squad

Jimmy Watson
Full Back
Omar Alrawi
Winger
Jack Norfolk
Centre
Mufaro Mvududu
Centre
Gavin Duffy
Winger
Joe Sanderson
Stand Off
Danny Ansell
Scrum Half
Michael Haley
Prop Forward
Jack Lee
Hooker
Lewis Reed
Prop Forward
Jake Normington
Second Row
Aston Wilson
Second Row
Liam Mackay
Loose Forward
George Flanagan
Hooker
Jack Coventry
Prop Forward
Daniel Williams
Second Row
Nyle Flynn
Prop Forward
Joel Gibson
Scrum Half
Matt Carbutt
Prop Forward
Danny Thomas
Scrum Half
Jack Walton
Second Row
Brooke Broughton
Second Row
Jose Kenga
Prop Forward
Cameron Leeming
Centre
Matthew Tebb
Hooker
Austin Bell
Prop Forward
Brett Whitehead
Second Row
Marcus Webb
Full Back
Ben Blakeston
Hooker
Jay Leary
Centre
Mo Agoro
Winger
Nathan Darby
Prop Forward
Lee Waterman
Second Row
Lee Mapals
Winger
Callum Casey
Second Row

Next Match

Sun 26th Feb 15:00
Hunslet vs Coventry

Previous Match

Sun 19th Feb
Hunslet 10 - 34 Newcastle

Members

Sign up to Love Rugby League for customised content.

Register

Already a user?

Fri 24th Feb

Huddersfield 20:00 Wakefield

Leeds 20:00 Salford

Leigh 20:00 St Helens

Warrington 20:00 Castleford

Wigan 20:00 Widnes

Thu 2nd Mar

Castleford 20:00 Leeds

Fri 3rd Mar

Huddersfield 20:00 Hull FC

St Helens 20:00 Wakefield

Wigan 20:00 Leigh

Sat 4th Mar

Catalans 17:00 Widnes

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Catalans22004
2Castleford11002
3Wigan11002
4Huddersfield21012
5Hull FC21012
6St Helens11002
7Leeds21012
8Salford21012
9Wakefield10010
10Warrington10010
11Widnes10010
12Leigh20020

Sun 26th Feb

Bradford 15:00 Toulouse

Dewsbury 15:00 London B

Hull KR 15:00 Oldham

Rochdale 15:00 Halifax

Sheffield 15:00 Batley

Swinton 15:00 Featherstone

Sun 5th Mar

Batley 15:00 Swinton

Featherstone 15:00 Rochdale

Halifax 15:00 Toulouse

Hull KR 15:00 Sheffield

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Hull KR33006
2Featherstone33006
3Toulouse32014
4Rochdale32014
5London B32014
6Oldham31022
7Halifax31022
8Swinton31022
9Sheffield31022
10Batley31022
11Dewsbury30030
12Bradford3102-10

Sat 4th Mar

London S 15:00 Toronto

Barrow 18:30 York

Sun 5th Mar

Doncaster 15:00 Coventry

Hunslet 15:00 All Golds

Keighley 15:00 North Wales

Oxford 14:00 Hemel

South Wales 15:00 Whitehaven

Workington 15:00 Newcastle

Sun 12th Mar

Coventry 15:00 Barrow

All Golds 15:00 Keighley

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Barrow00000
2Coventry00000
3Doncaster00000
4All Golds00000
5Hemel00000
6Hunslet00000
7Keighley00000
8London S00000
9Newcastle00000
10North Wales00000
11Oxford00000
12South Wales00000
13Toronto 00000
14Whitehaven00000
15Workington00000
16York00000

Sat 25th Feb

Fryston 15:00 Keighley

Newcastle 17:00 Workington

Siddal 13:00 Toronto

West Hull 14:00 Whitehaven

14:30 Haydock

Sun 26th Feb

Barrow 14:00 Rochdale Mayfield

Doncaster 15:00 Myton

All Golds 15:00 North Wales

Hemel 14:30 London S

Hunslet 15:00 Coventry

Thu 2nd Mar

Cronulla 09:05 Brisbane

Fri 3rd Mar

Canterbury 07:00 Melbourne

Souths 09:05 Wests

Sat 4th Mar

St George 05:30 Penrith

North QLD 08:00 Canberra

Gold Coast 10:00 Sydney

Sun 5th Mar

NZ Warriors 03:00 Newcastle

Manly 05:00 Parramatta

Thu 9th Mar

Sydney 09:05 Canterbury

Fri 10th Mar

NZ Warriors 07:00 Melbourne

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Brisbane00000
2Canberra00000
3Canterbury00000
4Cronulla00000
5Gold Coast00000
6Manly00000
7Melbourne00000
8NZ Warriors00000
9Newcastle00000
10North QLD00000
11Parramatta00000
12Penrith00000
13Souths00000
14St George00000
15Sydney00000
16Wests00000

No matches to display