SL

Castleford 43

Catalans 26

26/03/17

CH

Batley 50

Oldham 10

26/03/17

CH

Bradford 56

Dewsbury 18

26/03/17

CH

Featherstone 26

Toulouse 34

26/03/17

More Results

NRL

Canterbury

Brisbane

30/03/17 10:05

SL

Salford

St Helens

30/03/17 20:00

NRL

Sydney

Manly

31/03/17 08:00

NRL

North QLD

Souths

31/03/17 10:05

More Fixtures

Squad

Dan Sarginson
Centre
Chris McQueen
Winger
William Zillman
Centre
David Shillington
Prop Forward
Matt Srama
Hooker
Joe Greenwood
Prop Forward
David Hala
Second Row
Nathan Peats
Hooker
Anthony Don
Full Back
Nathan Friend
Hooker
Ryan Simpkins
Second Row
Matt Robinson
Second Row
Daniel Vidot
Winger
Ryan James
Second Row
Tyrone Roberts
Scrum Half
Paterika Vaivai
Prop Forward
Kevin Proctor
Second Row
Kane Elgey
Hooker
Karl Lawton
Hooker
Leva Li
Centre
Jeff Lynch
Centre
Nathaniel Peteru
Prop Forward
Oshae Tuiasau
Second Row
Jarrod Wallace
Prop Forward
Max King
Tyronne Roberts-Davis
Tyler Cornish
Scrum Half
Jarryd Hayne
Full Back
Ashley Taylor
Scrum Half
Konrad Hurrell
Centre
Dale Copley
Full Back
Kierran Moseley
Hooker
Agnatius Paasi
Prop Forward
Kurt Bernard
Morgan Boyle
Eddy Pettybourne
Second Row
Nathan Davis
Full Back
John Olive
Centre
Leivaha Pulu
Prop Forward

Next Match

Sun 2nd Apr 05:00
NZ Warriors vs Gold Coast

Previous Match

Sat 25th Mar
Gold Coast 26 - 32 North QLD

Members

Sign up to Love Rugby League for customised content.

Register

Already a user?

Thu 30th Mar

Salford 20:00 St Helens

Fri 31st Mar

Castleford 20:00 Huddersfield

Leeds 20:00 Wigan

Sat 1st Apr

Catalans 17:00 Wakefield

Leigh 16:00 Widnes

Warrington 15:00 Hull FC

Thu 6th Apr

Wigan 20:00 Castleford

Fri 7th Apr

Hull FC 20:00 Salford

Leigh 20:00 Catalans

St Helens 20:00 Huddersfield

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Castleford650110
2Hull FC650110
3Leeds750210
4Wigan64119
5Salford74038
6St Helens63036
7Leigh73046
8Wakefield63036
9Catalans62135
10Huddersfield72145
11Widnes60151
12Warrington60060

Sun 2nd Apr

Dewsbury 15:00 Featherstone

Halifax 15:00 Swinton

Hull KR 15:00 Batley

Oldham 15:00 Bradford

Rochdale 15:00 Toulouse

Sheffield 15:00 London B

Sat 8th Apr

Toulouse 15:00 Oldham

Sun 9th Apr

Batley 15:00 Rochdale

Bradford 15:00 Sheffield

Featherstone 15:00 London B

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Hull KR770014
2Toulouse750210
3Featherstone750210
4London B750210
5Batley74038
6Rochdale73137
7Halifax73046
8Sheffield72054
9Oldham61143
10Swinton71062
11Dewsbury60060
12Bradford7403-4

Sun 2nd Apr

Doncaster 15:00 Hunslet

Sat 8th Apr

Barrow 18:30 Workington

Sun 9th Apr

Doncaster 15:00 Toronto

All Golds 15:00 London S

Hemel 14:00 Keighley

Hunslet 15:00 South Wales

North Wales 15:00 Newcastle

Whitehaven 14:00 Coventry

Oxford 14:00 York

Fri 14th Apr

Coventry 15:00 Oxford

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Barrow33006
2Toronto 33006
3Newcastle33006
4Doncaster22004
5Hunslet22004
6Workington32014
7Oxford21012
8Whitehaven21012
9Keighley31022
10All Golds31022
11York31022
12London S31022
13North Wales31022
14South Wales30030
15Coventry30030
16Hemel30030

Thu 30th Mar

Canterbury 10:05 Brisbane

Fri 31st Mar

Sydney 08:00 Manly

North QLD 10:05 Souths

Sat 1st Apr

Cronulla 05:00 Newcastle

Canberra 07:30 Parramatta

Melbourne 09:30 Penrith

Sun 2nd Apr

NZ Warriors 05:00 Gold Coast

Wests 07:00 St George

Thu 6th Apr

Brisbane 10:50 Sydney

Fri 7th Apr

Newcastle 09:00 Canterbury

PosTeamPLWDLPts
1Sydney44008
2Melbourne44008
3St George43016
4Penrith42024
5Manly42024
6Cronulla42024
7Brisbane42024
8Gold Coast42024
9Parramatta42024
10Souths42024
11North QLD42024
12Canberra41032
13Canterbury41032
14NZ Warriors41032
15Newcastle41032
16Wests41032

No matches to display